Bath Premier League
Crescent Cobras logo

Crescent Cobras

Played 28 matches in 8 of the 14 competitions: won 15, lost 13.

Competition by competition

CompetitionFormatPWLTFinish
Season 4Indoor440 Champions
Season 5Indoor303 Play-off ladder
Champions CupIndoor211 League or group stage
Season 6Outdoor422 Runners-up
Season 7Indoor312 League or group stage
Season 8Indoor312 Play-off ladder
Season XIndoor422 Play-off ladder
Season 12Indoor541 Runners-up

Finish is the furthest organiser-confirmed stage reached. Absent competitions are those the franchise did not enter.

Players for Cobras

Only performances made for this franchise.

Rank#
1Shaurya JeetS125268134.00017.14
2Vishnu SurajS5, CC, S6, S8, SX1512312.30310.94
3Tanay RathodS4, S5, CC912230.5067.36
4Yuvraj DaubS4, S5, CC, S7, SX1611714.6387.79
5SharoonS646822.6738.40
=6Ronav VoraS4, S5, CC, S711679.57017.60
=6Tanmay JoshiS836767.0016.75
8Vihaan VasudevaS1256331.500—
9Ishwar SureshS735959.0053.00
10Aryan RathiSX45719.0036.38
11Zuber LakhaniS644912.2537.00
12Mohamed Hamza K VS444848.0055.35
13Karan BurmanSX44623.00036.00
14Nikhil PatilS644515.0076.63
15Ahaan AroraS12239—013.50
16Sachin VoraS433434.000—
17Rishank GuptaS1253030.00211.10
18Rivaan GandhiSX4258.3348.25
19Arnav KaleS832110.5026.20
=20Dylan PatelS4, S5, CC, S67199.50014.67
40 rows, showing 20